FEES PAYMENT FROM SESSION 2017-18 WILL BE TAKEN THROUGH CHEQUE OR DD ONLY.NO CASH TRANSACTION .


(Principal Of School)
Gallery
Media Seminar
event2
event3
event4

Enter T.C.Serial Number Below

Staff Details   
S. 
Teachers Name
Date of Birth
Qualification
Designation
Teaching exp.
Date of Appointment
Trained/ Untrained
Probation/ Confirmed
1
Sr.Tesline Jose 
19/05/1962
M.Sc, B.ed
PGT
28
1/7/1999
Trained
PERMANENT
2
Sr.Daise Maria 
31/07/1961
M.A, B.ed
PGT
27
20/6/2011
Trained
PERMANENT
3
Mrs.Bhavana Jain 
01/01/1975
M.Sc,M.Phil,L.L.B,B.ed
PGT
14
1/7/2000
Trained
PERMANENT
4
Mrs.Nixy  Joseph 
20/05/1971
M.A ( Eng ), B.ed
TGT
14
1/7/2002
Trained
PERMANENT
5
Mrs.Uma Tripathi 
12/07/1970
M.Sc(Bot.),M.A(Eng.)B.ed, M.ed
PGT
15
1/7/2000
Trained
PERMANENT
6
Sr. Angeline
23/07/1968
B.A, B.ed
TGT
1/7/2013
Trained
PERMANENT
7
Mrs.Samta Modi 
18/05/1973
M.A(Hin,Eco,Soc.), B.Ed
TGT
9
1/7/2004
Trained
PERMANENT
8
Mr.Intezar Ahmed Khan 
12/07/1970
B.Sc, B.Ed
TGT
12
1/7/2002
Trained
PERMANENT
9
Mrs.Kamini Singh 
17/09/1976
M.A, B.Ed
PGT
4
1/7/2010
Trained
TEMPORARY
10
Mrs.Poornima Dalal 
26/10/1977
B.Sc(Comp), B.Ed
TGT
5
1/7/2004
Trained
TEMPORARY
11
Mrs.Beebha Rathore 
01/03/1972
M.Sc, B.Ed, PGDCA
TGT
17
1/7/1999
Trained
PERMANENT
12
Sr. Linda
01/11/1971
M.A,B.ed
TGT
1/7/2013
Trained
PERMANENT
13
Mrs. Subhra Banerjee
28/05/1970
M.Com, M.A(Eco)B.Ed
TGT
12
1/7/2002
Trained
PERMANENT
14
Mrs.Rekha Sharma 
30/06/1977
B.Sc, B.Ed, M.A.
TGT
10
2/7/1999
Trained
PERMANENT
15
Mr.Sujeet Ku. Sarkar 
07/03/1968
M.Com,B.P.Ed.
PTI
18
1/7/1999
Trained
PERMANENT
16
Mrs.Uma Sisodia 
01/02/1975
M.Sc, B.Ed
TGT
4
1/7/2010
Trained
PROBATIONARY
17
Mrs.Jyoti Singh 
13/10/1976
M.Sc, B.Ed
TGT
4
5/4/2010
Trained
TEMPORARY
18
Ms.Varsha Mathew 
19/06/1986
M.Sc, B.Ed, M.A(Pursuing)Eng literature
TGT
3
1/7/2011
Trained
PROBATIONARY
19
Ms.Sweta Das 
07/08/1985
M.Sc.(Maths), PGDCA
TGT
5
1/9/2009
Untrained
TEMPORARY
20
Ms.Sweta Jaiswal 
20/11/1983
M.Sc.(Biotechnology)
TGT
6
1/7/2008
Untrained
TEMPORARY
21
Mrs.Satya Mishra
01/07/1979
M.A, B.Ed, M.A.(Soc.,Hin, Skt(P)
TGT
4
1/7/2010
Trained
PROBATIONARY
22
Mr.Shaharyar . 
17/06/1983
Diploma in Production, BE(Mech.),B.Sc(IT), B.Ed
TGT
4
13/7/2010
Trained
TEMPORARY
23
Mr.Ganeshkant Mishra
09/09/1976
M.Com, B.Ed
TGT
3
1/7/2011
Trained
TEMPORARY
24
Mrs.Ruchi Sethi 
07/10/1973
M.Com, B.Ed
PRT
3
1/7/2011
Trained
PROBATIONARY
25
Mrs.Shashikala . 
17/12/1958
B.A.
PRT(P.R.O)
20
24/7/1994
Untrained
PERMANENT
26
Mrs.Reeta Nayak 
12/11/1964
M.A.(Economics), Diploma in Art & Craft
PRT(CRAFT)
11
4/7/2003
Untrained
PERMANENT
27
Ms.Honey Vohra 
06/07/1984
M.Sc.(Zoology), B.Ed
TGT
4
1/7/2010
Trained
TEMPORARY
28
Ms.Rajni Mishra 
16/04/1984
M.Sc.(Chemistry), PGDCA
TGT
5
1/7/2009
Untrained
TEMPORARY
29
Mrs.Ranu Jain 
9/4/1973
B.Com, B.Ed, PGDCA
PRT
8
1/7/2006
Trained
PERMANENT
30
Ms.Shyamli Sen Gupta 
2/6/1985
M.A, PGDCA
PRT
3
1/7/2011
Untrained
PROBATIONARY
31
Mrs.Rashmi Dhagat 
14/01/1962
M.Phil, M.A, B.Ed, B.HSc
TGT
20
16/2/1994
Trained
PERMANENT
32
Ms.Priya Yadav
10/1/1991
BCA 
PRT
4
1/7/2011
Untrained
PROBATIONARY
33
Mrs.K.Swarna Jyothi 
18/07/1973
M.Com, B.Ed
PRT
6
1/7/2008
Trained
PERMANENT
34
Ms.Pooja Manyawani 
20/09/1990
M.Com
PRT
3
1/7/2011
Untrained
PROBATIONARY
35
Ms.Namrata Singhania 
17/12/1988
M.Sc
PRT
3
1/7/2011
Untrained
PROBATIONARY
36
Mrs.Sarita Purohit 
19/4/1965
B.A, B.Ed, Computer Basic
PRT
6
1/7/2008
Trained
TEMPORARY
37
Mrs.Sutapa Sarkar 
14/12/1975
M.A, B.Ed
PRT
9
5/12/2005
Trained
PERMANENT
38
Mrs.Preeti Nigam 
6/11/1982
M.Com, M.A.
PRT
3
1/7/2011
Untrained
PROBATIONARY
39
Ms.Anis Rubeena Rajan 
24/1/1986
M.Com, B.Ed
PRT
8
1/10/2006
Trained
PERMANENT
40
Mrs. Saraswati Gupta
26/7/1980
M.Com, M.A, B.Ed
PRT
5
1/7/2006
Trained
TEMPORARY
41
Mrs.Sukriti Singh
9/9/1983
M.A(English), PGDCA
PRT
2
1/7/2012
Untrained
CONTRACTUAL
42
Mrs. Mitlesh Gupta
1/6/1980
B.Sc, B.Ed
PRT
5
1/7/2008
Trained
TEMPORARY
43
Miss. Bharti Patel
29/05/1989
B.Sc.(Biotech)
PRT
3
1/7/2012
Untrained
PROBATIONARY
44
Mrs. Rekha Singh
27/05/1967
M.A.(Hindi), M.Com, B.Ed
TGT
3
1/7/2012
Trained
PROBATIONARY
45
Mr. Jitendra Ku.Singh
6/1/1981
B.Com, M.A.(History),B.Ed, B.Libs
TGT
2
1/7/2012
Trained
CONTRACTUAL
46
Mr. Jyoti Prakash
27/10/1983
B.A(Music), Visharad
TGT(MUSIC)
1/7/2012
Untrained
PROBATIONARY
47
Mrs. Neetu Singh
2/1/1982
B.Sc, M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed
TGT
3
1/7/2009
Trained
PROBATIONARY
48
Mr. Bhavneesh Singh
5/6/1986
B.Com, M.Com, MBA(Marketing)
TGT
2
1/7/2012
Untrained
CONTRACTUAL
49
Mrs. Snehlata Mishra
3/7/1981
M.A, B.Ed
TGT
2
1/7/2012
Trained
CONTRACTUAL
50
Mr. Ranvijay Singh
8/7/1970
B.Sc(Maths), M.A(Soc), M.P.Ed
PTI
2
1/8/2012
Trained
TEMPORARY
51
Ms. Richa Sharma
21/7/1987
M.A, B.Lib,PGDCA
LIBRARIAN
1
CONTRACTUAL
52
Ms. Kaveri Agrawal
27/03/1990
PRT
1
1/8/2013
Trained
CONTRACTUAL
53
Ms. Namrata Singh
1/6/1989
PRT
1
17/06/2013
Untrained
CONTRACTUAL
54
Ms. Aabha Mishra
1/7/1989
M.Sc ( C.S )
PRT
1
29/06/2013
Untrained
CONTRACTUAL
55
Mrs. Anjali Rama Shrivastava
19/11/1987
PRT
1
17/06/2013
Trained
CONTRACTUAL
56
Ms. Meenakshi  Yadav
1/5/1988
PRT
26/06/2013
Untrained
CONTRACTUAL
57
Ms.Afsha Khan
7/8/1989
B.E ( E.C )
PRT
1
58
Mrs.Vibha Prasad
B.A, M.A, B.Ed
10
59
Mrs.Rakhi Purohit
B.A.
9
60
Mrs.Abhita Singhal
B.Sc, DCA, DMLT, B.Ed(Persuing)
6
61
Mrs.Tapti Banerjee
B.A, B.Ed
5
62
Mrs.Preeti Francis
B.A.(III Persuing), Montasery Traning
4
63
Mrs.Manija Roy
B.A.(III Persuing)
4
64
Mrs.Lilian Barik
B.A.
2
65
Ms.Diksha Rai
1
66
Mrs.Varsha Sharma
2
67
Ms.Suman Dhurway
1
68
Ms.Leen Mary Rose
1